Last updated: Jul 9, 2007

Debra Latsha

  • Gender: Female
  • Experience: 41 years
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1285725317

Debra Latsha PT

Physical Therapist

She is located at 6375 Mercury Drive Suite 100 in Mechanicsburg, PA 17050. Can help patients with the following: Golfer's Elbow, Headache, Osteoarthritis (OA), Physical Rehabilitation, Rotator Cuff Tear, Shoulder Bursitis. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1285725317. Appointment can be made via the phone number (717) 591-3000. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Debra Latsha, being an physical therapist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Debra Latsha.

  • Arthritis
  • Balance Issues
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Cerebral Palsy (CP)
  • Developmental Delays
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Frozen Shoulder
  • Golfer's Elbow
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Hip Bursitis
  • Hip Replacement
  • Knee Pain
  • Low Back Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Osteoarthritis (OA)
  • Physical Rehabilitation
  • Post Amputation
  • Rotator Cuff Tear
  • Sacroiliac Joint Pain
  • Sciatica
  • Scoliosis
  • Separated Shoulder
  • Shoulder Bursitis
  • Sprain
  • Sprained Ankle

Affiliated practices

Fyzical Mechanicsburg (Mercury Drive)
6375 Mercury Drive
Mechanicsburg, 17050 PA
(717) 591-3000

Looking for more Physical Therapists?

Out of the 47 physical therapists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Jessica A. Heath
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3441 Simpson Ferry Road Camp Hill, 17011, PA
Jay H. Bollinger
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 21 Waterford Drive Mechanicsburg, 17050, PA
Jose A. Dominguez
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 100 6375 Mercury Drive Mechanicsburg, 17050, PA
Dr. James Graziano
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 200 5108 East Trindle Road Mechanicsburg, 17050, PA
Dr. Melissa Elise Pink
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 200 5108 East Trindle Road Mechanicsburg, 17050, PA
James R. Myers
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 100 6375 Mercury Drive Mechanicsburg, 17050, PA
Dr. Alicia Lynn Baughman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite B 2380 Colonial Road Harrisburg, 17112, PA
Mary Dominguez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6375 Mercury Drive Mechanicsburg, 17050, PA
Jessica Lynn Ames
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 4905 East Trindle Road Mechanicsburg, 17050, PA

Questions & Answers

Does Debra Latsha accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Debra Latsha accepts insurance.

Does Debra Latsha have affiliation with practices?

Debra Latsha is affiliated with Fyzical Mechanicsburg (Mercury Drive).

Where can you meet with Debra Latsha?

Debra Latsha's office is located at 6375 Mercury Drive Suite 100 in Mechanicsburg, PA 17050.

What conditions does Debra Latsha treat?

Debra Latsha provides treatment for Golfer's Elbow, Headache, Osteoarthritis (OA), Physical Rehabilitation, Rotator Cuff Tear, Shoulder Bursitis. For the full list see this list.